2: Brandi's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years (07/09/2009).
Name: Brandi Natasha Cole
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: July 07, 2007
Location Last Seen: Tifton, Tift County, Georgia
Date of Birth: Circa 1990
Age: 17 years old
Race: White / Caucasian
Gender: Female
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 145 lbs
Hair Color: Brown.
Eye Color: Hazel
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Scar/mark: Mole on right side of mouth. Tattoo: Tattoo "B" on ankle, carved "A" into left hand. Other distinctive physical characteristic: Crooked teeth
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Blue jeans and a black lace tank top
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Brandi was last seen on July 7, 2007. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Mount Olive, North Carolina. Brandi has two tattoos.
Agency Name: Tift County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 2293886021
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: CAD 2007-54152
NamUs Case Number: 5958
Added: 12/07/2022; Last Updated: 12-07-2022 - By: Admin