1: Lisa Ann Calvo
Name: Lisa Ann Calvo
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: October 06, 2005
Location Last Seen: New Haven, New Haven County, Connecticut
Date of Birth: February 2, 1965
Age: 40 years old
Race: White / Caucasian
Gender: Female
Height: 4'10" - 5'0"
Weight: 100 - 110 lbs
Hair Color: Brown. Brown (curly).
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo: Tattoo on right leg (description not available), tattoo of a "spider web" on right thigh.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Unknown. Lisa was last seen at approximately 5:30pm at her residence in the Fair Haven Section of New Haven, CT.
Agency Name: New Haven Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 2039466316
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 05-54179
NamUs Case Number: 377
NCIC Case Number: M-005246899
NamUs
They Are Missed
Added: 10/05/2022; Last Updated: 10-05-2022 - By: Admin