Name: Alfredo Jurado Quinonez
Case Classification: Involuntary
Missing Since: January 28, 1997
Location Last Seen: Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Date of Birth: November 17, 1959
Age: 37 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 183 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Straight, black
Eye Color: Unknown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Alfredo was last seen in Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua on January 28, 1997. He was detained by judicial police with Marco Becerra Tucker . None of them has been heard from again.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de Justicia
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 78/EXT/2005
Procuraduría General de Justicia
Added: 8-17-2006; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr