Name: Juan Antonio Salazar Hernandez
Case Classification: Family Abduction
Missing Since: June 30, 1989
Location Last Seen: Soledad De Graciano Sanches, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
Date of Birth: June 12, 1985
Age: 4 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Dark brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Juan was last seen on June 30, 1989 in Mexico. He and his brother Oscar were abducted by their father.
Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
Unidos en la Busqueda
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr