Name: Gloria Rodriguez
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: November 3, 1998
Location Last Seen: Brooklyn, New York City, Kings County, New York
Date of Birth: Circa 1930
Age: 68 years old
Race: White/Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 160 lbs.
Hair Color: Gray
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Rodriguez was last seen at approximately 17.00 in front of 3602 Mermaid Avenue in Brooklyn, New York on November 3, 1998.
Agency Name: New York City Police Department - Missing Persons Squad
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 1-212-694-7781
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: KNMP08253
NamUs
New York City Police Department
Added: 5-11-2007; Last Updated: 01-20-2023 - By: kc