Name: Domanick Reagan Still
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: July 3, 2009
Location Last Seen: Wynne, Cross County, Arkansas
Date of Birth: June 26, 1982
Age: 27 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 6'1"
Weight: 185 lbs.
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo of a skull on left arm (see photo); tattoo on right arm (see photo); tattoos on chest and back
Dentals: Unavailable
Fingerprints: Unavailable
DNA: Unavailable
Clothing: White shirt and blue jeans
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
At 1 p.m. on July 3, 2009, Domanick contacted his mother saying "Come get me. I need you now." His mother did not know where he was, and he has not been seen or heard from since that time.
Agency Name: Cross County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: Sheriff J.R. Smith
Agency Phone Number: 870-238-5700
Agency E-Mail: info(at)40crosscountysheriff.org
Agency Case Number: 09-0288CO
NCIC Number: M638290582
NamUs Case Number: MP10525
NamUs
Cross CO SO
AR DPS
KAIT-8/ABC
Added: 12/21/21; Last Updated: 12/21/21 - By: hb