4459DFSC - Tammy Elizabeth Stubblefield

4459DFSC.jpg 4459DFSC1.jpg

Name: Tammy Elizabeth Stubblefield
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: December 06, 2019
Location Last Seen: Walhalla, Oconee County, South Carolina

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1968
Age: 51 years old
Race: White / Caucasian
Gender: Female
Height: 5'4" - 5'6"
Weight: 105 - 115 lbs
Hair Color: Brown.
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Tammy Burrell
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo: Left Arm "Tammy & Rafael". Tattoo: chest "rose"

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Tammy Elizabeth Stubblefield waas last seen on December 06, 2019 in Walhalla, South Carolina walking on city street away from the area she resides.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Walhalla Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Tim Rice, Captain
Agency Phone Number: 8646385831
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: W2020-00044

NamUs Case Number: 72971

Information Source(s)

NamUs
Oconee Crime Stoppers SC

Admin Notes

Added: 01/25/2023; Last Updated: 01-25-2023 - By: Admin