Name: Patricia Elaine Miller
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: December 01, 2013
Location Last Seen: Houston, Harris County, Texas
Date of Birth: December 31, 1955
Age: 52 years old
Race: White / Caucasian
Gender: Female
Height: 5'4" - 5'7"
Weight: 237 - 269 lbs
Hair Color: Brown.
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Other distinctive physical characteristic: pigeon toed, heavy set and at time of missing had dark brown and grey shoulder length hair.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Patricia Miller was last seen leaving the hospital, has not been heard from since.
Agency Name: Harris County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: Tommy Pate, Investigator
Agency Phone Number: 7132216000
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 14-15109
NamUs Case Number: 38582
NamUs
1st Prioritiy SAR
Added: 11/23/2022; Last Updated: 11-23-2022 - By: Admin