Name: Stacey Chatman
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: May 5, 2002
Location Last Seen: St. Louis, MO
Date of Birth: January 6, 1971
Age: 31
Race: Black
Gender: Female
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 95 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: She has a mole on her forehead.
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: White t-shirt, blue jeans, and a black coat
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Chatman was last seen on May 6, 2002. At the time she was wearing a white t-shirt, blue jeans, and a black coat.
Agency Name: St Louis City Police
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 314-444-5350
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: #02-0560763
NamUs Case Number: MP #12269
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr