Name: Patricia Ann Dickman
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: January 1, 1998
Location Last Seen: Orlando, Orange County, Florida
Date of Birth: March 20, 1962
Age: 35 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'4" - 5'7"
Weight: 110-120 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Patricia Ann Edwards, Trish Dickman, Harrin
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Medium complexion. Scars: Hysterectomy surgical scar, left leg, under chin. Tattoos: "lion's head" over the scar on left leg, "butterfly" on top of foot, "unicorn" on back of shoulder, black "fence" with "flowers" intertwined from knee to chest. Piercings: four or five in each ear, on breasts, navel, and genital area.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Patricia was last seen in Orlando, FL.
Agency Name: Orange County Sheriff'Office
Agency Contact Person: Kari Roderick
Agency Phone Number: (407) 254-7200
Agency E-Mail: OCSOcoldcase@ocfl.net
Agency Case Number: 4037662
NCIC Case Number: M-394883103
NamUs Case Number: 3170
NamUs
Florida Department of Law Enforcement
National Center for Missing Adults
Added: 3-31-2007; Last Updated: 06/13/2023 - By: kc