Name: Marvin Thomas Graham
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: September 1, 1985
Location Last Seen: Bell, Los Angeles County, California
Date of Birth: July 30, 1944
Age: 41 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 6'7"
Weight: 230 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Wears glasses
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Marvin Graham was last seen sometime around September of 1985, in Bell, California.
Agency Name: Bell Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 323-585-1245
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 89-1563
NamUs Case Number: 42879
NCIC Case Number: M-345496165
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 08-25-2022 - By: Admin