Name: Collette Williams
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: December 17, 1993
Location Last Seen: Macon, Bibb County, Georgia
Date of Birth: October 20, 1971
Age: 22 years old
Race: Black
Gender: Female
Height: 5'1
Weight: 120 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown hair with red highlights
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Pierced ears
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Williams left her residence in Macon, Georgia at approximately 20:00 on December 17, 1993.
She was not carrying her purse and did not have any identification with her at the time she was last seen.
Agency Name: Macon Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 912-751-7505
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
NCIC Case Number: M-698454324
Child Protection Education of America
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr