Sally Anne Schneider
Missing since February 18, 1984 from San Anselmo, Marin County, California.
Classification: Missing
Vital Statistics
Circumstances of Disappearance
Schneider was last seen on February 18, 1984 in San Anselmo, California.
Investigators
If you have any information concerning this case, please contact:
San Anselmo Police Department
415-258-4610
Case Number: SA-84-0230
NCIC Number: M-198297402
Please refer to this number when contacting any agency with information regarding this case.
Source Information:
California Department of Justice