744DMMX - Porfirio Viterbo Brito

1

Name: Porfirio Viterbo Brito
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: July 18, 1991
Location Last Seen: Tenextepango, state of Morelos, Mexico

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1957
Age: 34 years old
Race: Unknown
Gender: Male
Height: 168 cm - 5'6"
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Black straight
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Stocky build. Dark complexion. Chickenpox scar on face

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Blue pants (made from cheap fabric), ivory colored boots and black, checkered shirt.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Porfirio was last seen in Tenextepango on July 18, 1991

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 218/ERC/2001 ��

Information Source(s)

Procuraduria General de la Republica

Admin Notes

Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr