Name: Marisal Vasquez
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: January 1, 1997
Location Last Seen: Camden City, Camden County, New Jersey
Date of Birth: September 1972
Age: 25 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 120 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Medium complexion.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Marisal Vasquez was last seen in 1997. She may be in the Philadelphia, PA, area.
Agency Name: Camden County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: Missing Persons Unit
Agency Phone Number: 856-225-5470
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
Camden County Sheriff's Office
Added: 9-22-2008; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr