6171DMNB - Randy Boudreau

Name: Randy Boudreau
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: April 12, 2004
Location Last Seen: Campbellton, New Brunswick

Physical Description

Date of Birth: 1972
Age: 31 years old
Race: Indigenous
Gender: Male
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 161 lbs.
Hair Color: Black, shor
Eye Color: Brown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Several scars on right arm

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown; visible decay
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Black jeans; blue hooded sweater
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Randy Boudreau was reportedly last seen on a walking trail in the Upsalquitch area outside of Campbellton.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Campbellton RCMP
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 506-789-6000
Agency E-Mail: canadasmissing-disparuscanada@rcmp-grc.gc.ca
Agency Case Number: 2014006195

Information Source(s)

NCMPUR
Justice for Native People
CMC News

Admin Notes

Added: 06/10/2024; Last Updated: 06/10/2024 - By: kb