1: Ronald Vincent Minor
Name: Ronald Vincent Minor
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: November 22, 2001
Location Last Seen: Penns Grove, Salem County, New Jersey
Date of Birth: Circa 1963
Age: 38 years old
Race: Black / African American
Gender: Male
Height: 5'11"
Weight: 150 - 155 lbs
Hair Color: Black. Black. Wears mustache..
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Ronald Vincent Robinson
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Tan jacket, dark blue pants, brown boots.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Unknown. Vincent lived in Bronx, NY, but went to visit family in Penns Grove, NJ for Thanksgiving. After the holiday, he left Penns Grove to return to New York. Vincent may also use the name Ronald Vincent Robinson.
Agency Name: Penns Grove Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 8562990055
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 2002-2665
NamUs Case Number: 1235
Added: 05/11/2022; Last Updated: 05/11/2022 - By: Doe-NamUs-App