Name: Cedric Devon Randle
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: June 1, 2000
Location Last Seen: College Station, Pulaski County, Arkansas
Date of Birth: April 21, 1978
Age: 22 years old
Race: Black
Gender: Male
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 156 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Duwan Collins; Sedrick Devon; David King; Cedrick Randle; Cedrick Devon Randle; Sedrick Devon Randle
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo of "Lil Ced" on left arm
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Cedric was last seen in June of 2000. He was living in an apartment and left unexpectedly. He hasn't been seen or heard from since.
Agency Name: Little Rock Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Det. Richard Hilgeman
Agency Phone Number: 501-371-4510
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 0549443
NamUs Case Number: MP9752
Added: 12/16/21; Last Updated: 12/16/21 - By: hb