5521DMNE - Thomas Paul Grabenschroer

Name: Thomas Paul Grabenschroer
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: August 13, 2004
Location Last Seen: Papillion, Sarpy County, Nebraska

Physical Description

Date of Birth: February 29, 1960
Age: 44 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 150 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Scar on right wrist

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Thomas was last seen in Papillion in 2004. No other information is available on his case.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: Kathe Erhart
Agency Phone Number: 402-593-4111
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 4934-0804

NamUs Case Number: MP17320

Information Source(s)

NamUs
NE State Patrol

Admin Notes

Added: 12/4/21; Last Updated: 12/4/21 - By: hb