Name: Fabian E. Liendo
Case Classification: Involuntary Missing
Missing Since: May 20, 2003
Location Last Seen: Wapello, Louisa County, Iowa
Date of Birth: circa 1977
Age: 26 years
Race: Hispanic/White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 158 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Horacio Gonzalez Lopez
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Fabian was last seen on May 20, 2003, in Wapello. His disappearance is considered involuntary.
Agency Name: Louisa County Sheriff's Department
Agency Contact Person: Sheriff Brad Turner
Agency Phone Number: 319-523-8326
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: SO0300993
NamUs Case Number: MP17063
NamUs
IA DPS
Added: 11/21/21; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr