Name: Travis Warren Tucker
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: February 01, 2019
Location Last Seen: Foley, Baldwin County, Alabama
Date of Birth: January 24, 1983
Age: 36 years old
Race: White / Caucasian
Gender: Male
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 175 lbs
Hair Color: Brown.
Eye Color: Hazel
Nickname/Alias: Travis Lee Lucas, Eric Wright, TT
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Mole on the stomach, and back in the same spot
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Travis Tucker was last seen by his Mother, Estranged wife, or stepdaughter in February 2019. He resided at Dogwood Mobile Park, Foley, Al
Agency Name: Foley Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Chuck Sutherlin, Officer
Agency Phone Number: 2519524010
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 200166
NamUs Case Number: 64519
Added: 11/18/2021; Last Updated: 11/18/2021 - By: Doe-NamUs-App