Name: Ricky Lee Phillips
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: September 21, 2009
Location Last Seen: Centerville, Reynolds County, Missouri
Date of Birth: June 8, 1958
Age: 51 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 170 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Ricky was last seen in Centerville as he walked away from a friend's house. He has not been seen or heard from since.
Agency Name: Reynolds County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: Sheriff Tom Volner
Agency Phone Number: 573-648-2491
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: RCS090213
NamUs Case Number: 24175
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 5/20/21; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr