Name: Manuel Valentino Francisco Molina
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: April 7, 2018
Location Last Seen: Catalina, Pima County, Arizona
Date of Birth: February 14, 1998
Age: 20 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 160 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown, Short
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoos above heart "ASHTON", Both arms alchemy symbols. Right leg calf "A" in a circle, Cheshire cat on ribs, Elbows are branded with a star
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Blue Diamond Earrings
Additional Personal Items: Iphone 8 Cell Phone
Manuel Molina was last seen in Catalina, Arizona on April 7, 2018. Foul play is suspected.
Agency Name: Pima County Sheriff's Department
Agency Contact Person: Jill Isely
Agency Phone Number: 520-351-4600
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 180417316
NamUs Case Number: MP50426
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
NamUs
Family Member
Added: 3/26/19; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr