Name: Kim Lawrence Allgood
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: October 07, 1991
Location Last Seen: Bowling Green, Warren County, Kentucky
Date of Birth: October 21, 1952
Age: 39 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 150 - 190 lbs.
Hair Color: Blond/Strawberry
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Randy Galloway
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Cross shaped scar on forehead
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Rolex watch, Gold earring in left ear
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Kim was last seen on October 7, 1991. His black Jeep Cherokee was discovered in the long-term parking at the Nashville Airport on November 7, 1991
Agency Name: Kentucky State Police
Agency Contact Person: Detective Matthew Cardwell
Agency Phone Number: 270-782-2010
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 03-95-1543
NamUs Case Number: 14581
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
NamUs
Family Member
Added: 3/2/18; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr