Name: Anthony Mario Bryant
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: September 06, 1980
Location Last Seen: Sacramento, Sacramento County, California
Date of Birth: September 13, 1956
Age: 23 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 145 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Anthony Bryant was last known locations were in Reno, NV on September 6, 1980 and on September 11, 1980 in Sacramento, CA. Foul play is suspected.
Agency Name: Sacramento Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Deputy Paige Kneeland
Agency Phone Number: 916-808-0643
Agency E-Mail: missingpersons@sacsheriff.com
Agency Case Number: 80-51930
NamUs Case Number: 17574
NCIC Case Number: M648425380
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr