5269DMLA - Justice Paul Guidroz

Justice Paul Guidroz

Name: Justice Paul Guidroz
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: December 22, 2005
Location Last Seen: Gonzales, Ascension County, Louisiana

Physical Description

Date of Birth: April 6, 1979
Age: 26 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 125 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Peanut
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo "Peanut" across abdomen, dragon on right side of neck and chest, multiple tattoos on arms.

Identifiers

Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Available

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Justice left home and got in a car accident. He walked away from the accident and has not been seen or heard from since.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Ascension Parish Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: N/A
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 05-51482

NamUs Case Number: 18088
NCIC Case Number: M905439988

Information Source(s)

NamUs
Identify LA

Admin Notes

Added: 9/17/17; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr