Mouse over to enlarge.
Name: Nathan Blaine McGraw
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: June 30, 1997
Location Last Seen: Denham Springs, Livingston County, Louisiana
Date of Birth: January 7, 1978
Age: 19 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 165 - 170 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Nathan was in Denham Springs around the middle of Sept or Oct 1996. He had a blue compact car that was left at a friends house. He vanished from there. Per missing person's report, his mother's last contact with him was in June 1997.
Agency Name: Livingston Parish Sheriff's Dept.
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 225-686-2241
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 1997-12-52058
NamUs Case Number: 11730
NCIC Case Number: M-084229237
NamUs
NAMPN
Added: 8/29/17; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr