Name: Damian Kinte Dill
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: December 15, 2005
Location Last Seen: Montgomery, Montgomery County, Alabama
Date of Birth: circa 1985
Age: 20 years old
Race: Black
Gender: Male
Height: 6'0" to 6'1"
Weight: 150 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Availabe
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Damian Dill was last seen at his residence in Montgomery, Alabama on February 15, 2005. He may have gone to work for Job Corp in Florida.
Agency Name: Montgomery Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Sgt. Steve Hudson
Agency Phone Number: (334) 625-2810
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 06-002574
NamUs Case Number: 4767
NCIC Case Number: M755450886
Added: 8/6/17; Last Updated: 2/16/22 - By: hb