5189DMNJ - Stanislaw Dul

Name: Stanislaw Dul
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: September 01, 2001
Location Last Seen: Dumont, Bergen County, New Jersey

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Unknown
Age: 43 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 180 lbs
Hair Color: Brown.
Eye Color: Green
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Stanislaw was last seen on September 1, 2001 and was reported to Dumont Police Department. He is a plumber in New York City.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Dumont Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 201-387-5000
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 2006-0525

NamUs Case Number: 15115

Information Source(s)

NamUs

Admin Notes

Added: 06/23/2024; Last Updated: 06/23/2024 - By: Doe-NamUs-App