Mouse-over to enlarge
Name: Lesley Ray Sullivan
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: January 12, 2003
Location Last Seen: Mariposa County, California
Date of Birth: July 17, 1954
Age: 48 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 160 lbs
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Scar on one of his wrists and one on one of his elbows.
Dentals: Unavailable
Fingerprints: Unavailable
DNA: Unavailable
Clothing: Blue jeans, blue t-shirt.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Lesley Sullivan was last seen on January 12, 2003, in Mariposa County, California.
Agency Name: Mariposa County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: Unknown
Agency Phone Number: 209-966-3614
Agency E-Mail: sheriff@mariposacounty.org
Agency Case Number: MG0300246
NamUs Case Number: 110899
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 08/03/2016; Last Updated: 03/12/2024 - By: mc