Name: Juilo Sagredo
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: June 11, 2004
Location Last Seen: Oceanside, San Diego County, California
Date of Birth: July 9, 1970
Age: 33 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 175 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: He has a scar on his back and one on his left leg. He may be wearing a mustache.
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: White T-Shirt, blue jeans.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Julio was last seen on June 11, 2004 in Oceanside, California.
Agency Name: Oceanside Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Marissa McLain
Agency Phone Number: 760 435 4773
Agency E-Mail: police@ci.oceanside.ca.us
Agency Case Number: 04014846
NamUs Case Number: 4365
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
NamUs
California Department of Justice
North American Missing Persons Network
Added: 7/8/2016; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr