Mouse over to enlarge.
Name: Kevin Siluch
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: December 4, 2005
Location Last Seen: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Date of Birth: March 22, 1963
Age: 42 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: "5'11"
Weight: 180 lbs.
Hair Color: Wavy brown
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: He has a tattoo of raven on his chest and facial paralysis on the left side of his face.
Dentals: Unavailable
Fingerprints: Unavailable
DNA: Unavailable
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Kevin was last seen on December 4, 2005 in the area of Main and Hastings in Vancouver, BC. He had been arrested on December 3rd and then released. Kevin has not been seen since and all of his belongings were left at his residence.
Agency Name: Vancouver Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Unknown
Agency Phone Number: 604-717-2530
Agency E-Mail: Unknown
Agency Case Number: MIS 05-293600
NamUs Case Number: N/A
NCIC Case Number: N/A
National Centre for Missing Persons and Unidentified Remains (NCMPUR)
Vancouver Police Department
North American Missing Persons Network
Added: 5/13/2016; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr