Name: Carlos M Borbon Bueno
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: May 8, 1990
Location Last Seen: Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Date of Birth: February 11, 1950
Age: 40 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 130 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: He has scars from shotgun wounds on the neck, right hand and left calf
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Carlos Bueno left his residence in Jardines de Campo Rico in Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico and didn't return.
Agency Name: Centro de Información
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 787-793-1234
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
NamUs Case Number: Unknown
NCIC Case Number: M-994753030
Puerto Rico Police
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr