Name: Calahan Cihnzay Vandermint
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: June 6, 1995
Location Last Seen: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Date of Birth: Circa 1960
Age: 35 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 183 cm (6'0")
Weight: 210 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Grey
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Wore a moustache and glasses.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Calahan Cihnzay Vandermint was last seen at the East Glen Motor Inn in Edmonton.
Agency Name: Edmonton Police Service
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 780-423-4567
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 95-112983
NamUs Case Number: Not listed
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 4/10/15; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr