4843DMBC - Todd Edward Beeching

1
(mouse over to enlarge)

Name: Todd Edward Beeching
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: January 1, 2005
Location Last Seen: Midway, British Columbia, Canada

Physical Description

Date of Birth: January 1, 1966
Age: 39 yrs
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'8
Weight: 161 lbs
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: AVAILABLE OR NOT AVAILALBLE. (DETAILS OF WHAT TYPE)

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Todd Beeching was reported missing on May 27, 2011, but is last believed to have been seen in 2005 in the area of Midway, BC.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Boundary RCMP
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 250-449-2244
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 2011-1476

NamUs Case Number: MP #N/A
NCIC Case Number: N/A

Information Source(s)

RCMP

Admin Notes

Added: 3/31/2015 - By: BR / Webmaster; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr