Name: Jerry Wayne Paquette
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: January 1, 1982
Location Last Seen: Hobemma, Alberta, Canada
Date of Birth: circa 1960
Age: 21 years old
Race: Native - First Nations Aboriginal
Gender: Male
Height: 175 cm or 5'9"
Weight: 72 kg or 158 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Slender/thin build.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Jerry Wayne Paquette was last seen on the Louis Bull First Nations Reserve in early 1982.
Agency Name: Maskwacis RCMP
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 780-585-4600
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 2009926325
Missing Case Number: 2012020040
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 3/17/15; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr