Name: Travis Deion Massey
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: November 30, 2000
Location Last Seen: Huntsville, Madison County, Alabama
Date of Birth: January 16, 1980
Age: 20 years old
Race: Black
Gender: Male
Height: 6'1"
Weight: 240 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Not available
Fingerprints: Not available
DNA: Not available
Clothing: A grayPolofleece shirt, blackLevijeans, and red and blackAir Maxshoes.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Travis Deion Massey was last seen in Huntsville. He may be in the Birmingham, Alabama area.
Agency Name: Huntsville Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 256-722-7100
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
NamUs Case Number: 4772
NCIC Case Number: M231202986
Added: 8/10/13; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr