Name: Trish Brennan
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: July 16, 2003
Location Last Seen: Easton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania
Date of Birth: March 1978
Age: 25 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'3" - 5'5"
Weight: 145 - 150 lbs
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Scar on forehead; scar on left and right eye
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: White tank top with blue trim; jean shorts; sandals or possibly yellow and black sneakers
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Trish Brennan was last seen around mid-July in the downtown area of Easton. Trish is homeless and was reported missing after not being seen for several weeks.
Agency Name: Easton Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Lt. Matthew Gerould
Agency Phone Number: 610-759-2200
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 03-11308
NamUs Case Number: 43018
NamUs
The Morning Call - Aug. 7, 2003
Added: 04/11/2024; Last Updated: 04/11/2024 - By: hb