4652DMFL - Lee Earnest Fulton

 Lee E. Fulton Lee E. Fulton
Mouse over to enlarge.

Name: Lee Earnest Fulton
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: October 17, 1993
Location Last Seen: Miami, Miami-Dade County, Florida

Physical Description

Date of Birth: October 15, 1934
Age: 58 years old
Race: Black/African American
Gender: Male
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 115 lbs.
Hair Color: White, afro
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown

Identifiers

Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Available

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: A dark blue long-sleeve shirt and light blue shorts.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Lee was last seen at Perdue Medical Center in Miami, FL on October 17, 1993. He has not been seen nor heard from since.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Miami-Dade Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Detective M. Schrader
Agency Phone Number: (305) 715-3300
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 534456N

NamUs Case Number: 12378
NCIC Case Number: Unknown

Information Source(s)

NamUs
FDLE

Admin Notes

Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr