Name: Ralston Vauhn Sarquharson
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: July 16, 2002
Location Last Seen: Miami, Miami County, Florida
Date of Birth: August 5, 1966
Age: 37 years old
Race: Black/African American
Gender: Male
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 180 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Rally
Distinguishing Marks/Features: He had previously been shot in the finger and buttocks.
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Sarquharson came into the country through Kennedy Airport on November 20, 1986. He was living in Miami, FL and had a daughter in New York. He has not been seen nor heard from since July 16, 2002.
Agency Name: The Doe Network Team
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: N/A
Agency E-Mail: admin@doenetwork.org
Agency Case Number: N/A
NamUs Case Number: Unknown
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Family Members
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr