Name: Glenn Fry
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: February 15, 2000
Location Last Seen: Delta, British Columbia, Canada
Date of Birth: August 30, 1963
Age: 36
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 6'1
Weight: 220 lbs
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Stocky build.
Dentals: Not available
Fingerprints: Not available
DNA: Not available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Mr. Fry did not show up for work on February 14 and 15 which is unusual for him. The cause for his disappearance is unknown.
Agency Name: Delta Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 604-946-4411
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 00-4138
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr