| | The Doe Network
Gary Randall Chisholm
Case Classification: Wanted
Missing Since: November 4, 2001
Location Last Seen: Branden, Rankin Co, Mississippi
Physical Description
Date of Birth: November 21, 1975
Age at Time of Disappearance: 26
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height at Time of Disappearance: 5'11
Weight at Time of Disappearance: 180 lbs
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Alias(s) / Nickname(s): Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Gary has numerous tattoos, including one that reads "Arian Brotherhood"
Dentals: Not available
Fingerprints: Not available
DNA: Available
Clothing & Personal Items
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Circumstances of Disappearance
Gary Chisholm went missing during an investigation. He is wanted by the Rankin County Sheriff's Office for murder. He
should be considered armed and dangerous. His social security number has not been used.
Investigating Agency(s)
If you have any information about this case please contact;
Agency Name: Rankin County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: Captain Doug Holloway
Agency Phone Number: Unknown
Agency Case Number: 2002-112856
NCIC Case Number: W713396869
NamUs Case Number: MP #3829
Please refer to this number when contacting any agency with information regarding this case.
Information Source(s)
Namus
MS Missing and Unidentified
|