Name: Lisa Marie Douglas
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: September 01, 2005
Location Last Seen: Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan
Date of Birth: Circa 1978
Age: 27 years old
Race: White / Caucasian
Gender: Female
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 150 - 170 lbs
Hair Color: Blond/Strawberry. Long.
Eye Color: Hazel
Nickname/Alias: Darla Douglas, Lisa Willhauck, "Rainbow"
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo: Butterfly on back of neck
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Lisa was last known living off Michigan Ave. in Detroit, MI. She has also lived in the Toledo, OH area.
Agency Name: Detroit Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Shannon Jones, Sergeant
Agency Phone Number: 3135961800
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 1506160196
NamUs Case Number: 25065
Added: 07/06/2022; Last Updated: 07-06-2022 - By: Admin