Name: Sandra Harper
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: May 14, 1994
Location Last Seen: Inkster, Wayne County, Michigan
Date of Birth: circa 1961
Age: 33 years old
Race: Black
Gender: Female
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 105 lbs
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Sandra Harper went missing on 05/14/1994. Few details are available about her case.
Agency Name: Inkster Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 313-563-9850
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 94-5737
NamUs Case Number: 30228
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 05/27/2022; Last Updated: 10-21-2022 - By: hwa