Name: Debra Joyce Duncan
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: September 26, 1992
Location Last Seen: Dearborn, Wayne County, Michigan
Date of Birth: circa 1957
Age: 35 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'0"
Weight: 115 lbs
Hair Color: Blond/Strawberry
Eye Color: Green
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Debra Joyce Duncan went missing on September 26, 1992. Few details about her case are available.
Agency Name: Dearborn Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 313-943-2214
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 93-11471
NamUs Case Number: 14680
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 05/27/2022; Last Updated: 10-21-2022 - By: hwa