Name: Roland Himebrook
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: July 06, 1986
Location Last Seen: Avra Valley, Pima County, Arizona
Date of Birth: circa 1933
Age: 53 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 6'1"
Weight: 215 lbs.
Hair Color: Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Roland Himebrook was last seen in Avra Valley on July 6, 1986 with grandson, Richard Gorham .
Agency Name: Pima County Sheriff
Agency Contact Person: Detective Badyl Kenneth
Agency Phone Number: 520-351-4445
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 860712712
NamUs Case Number: 14035
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 5/10/10; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr