Senior Graduation Picture
Name: Elizabeth Ann Terrizzi
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: January 1, 1990
Location Last Seen: Cape Coral, Lee County, Florida
Date of Birth: March 23, 1947
Age: 43 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5' 4"
Weight: 135-150 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown, usually above the shoulder
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Elizabeth Martin
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Elizabeth was last seen sometime in 1990. She is mentally unstable, possibly living homeless. She has had no contact with family.
Agency Name: Lee County Sheriff Office
Agency Contact Person: Corporal Shott
Agency Phone Number: 2394771000
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 22-095547
NamUs Case Number: 88622
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
NamUs
Family Member
Added: 4/9/22; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr