4245DFNV - Qualonia Ann Dunlap

ALT TXT
circa 2021

Name: Qualonia Ann Dunlap
Case Classification: Involuntary Missing
Missing Since: June 15, 2021
Location Last Seen: Las Vegas, Clark County, Nevada

Physical Description

Date of Birth: May 15, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Race: Black
Gender: Female
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 145 lbs
Hair Color: Brown, Afro
Eye Color: Hazel
Nickname/Alias: Que, Q
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo: Qualonia on right side

Identifiers

Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Not Available

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Qualonia Dunlap was last seen on June 15, 2021 in Las Vegas, Nevada. Communication ceased without notice.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Missing Persons Detail
Agency Phone Number: 702-828-3111
Agency E-Mail: missingpersons@lvmpd.com
Agency Case Number: LLV220100089787

NCIC Case Number: Unknown
NamUs Case Number: 90408

Information Source(s)

NamUs
Family Member

Admin Notes

Added: 4/9/22; Last Updated: 10-08-2022 - By: hwa