4190DFMO - Jessica A. Rickman

IMAGE_ALT

Name: Jessica A. Rickman
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: February 6, 2012
Location Last Seen: Aurora, Lawrence County, Missouri

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Unknown
Age: 28 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'11"
Weight: 210 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown tattoo on back; tattoo of pink roses on forearm; 3" scar on inner right arm

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Jessica was last seen getting into a 4-door, sand colored Honda Accord, possibly a 2000 model. She has not been seen since.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Aurora Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 417-678-5025
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 12-0307-824-003

NamUs Case Number: 24140

Information Source(s)

NamUs

Admin Notes

Added: 3/2/22; Last Updated: 3/2/22 - By: hb