Name: Jariez Anthony Cambridge
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: June 4, 1987
Location Last Seen: Palm Beach County, Florida
Date of Birth: November 21, 1965
Age: 21 years old
Race: Black/African American
Gender: Male
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 150 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo on right arm.
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Cambridge was last seen in Palm Beach County, FL on June 4, 1987. He has not been seen nor heard from since. Few details are available in his case.
Agency Name: Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: (561)-668-3000
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 07-089725
NamUs Case Number: Unknown
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 9/15/09; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr